Eibach E95-20-004-04-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-20-004-04-22 for BMW 3/3 Coupe

Eibach E95-20-004-04-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£711.85
Free Delivery

Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-20-004-04-22 for BMW 3/3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£741.46
Free Delivery

Eibach Bilstein Suspension for BMW 3, 3 Coupe E95-20-004-04-22 Eibach

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£893.80
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-20-004-04-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Cheapest offer

Model: BMW 3 Series (E36) 320i, 323i 2.5, 325i, 328i, 318Tds, 325TD, 325Tds Year: 06.92 - 02.98 Axle load Front: 900 axle load rear: 1070 Notes a, 18, 20, 68, 78, 161 Lowering Front: 45-50 mm lowering rear: 30 mm
£711.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E95-79-010-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£777.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-20-004-05-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£770.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-20-005-01-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£951.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-15-021-03-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£777.56
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Sport Suspension E95-15-021-01-22 B12 Sportline
£787.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery