Eibach sport spring kit E10-85-065-02-22 for VW Passat B9 Variant Lowering kit

EIBACH E10-85-065-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs

Eibach sport spring kit E10-85-065-02-22 for VW Passat B9 Variant Lowering kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.70
Free Delivery

Eibach E10-85-065-02-22 lowering spring kit for VW Passat B9 Variant Pro-Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£264.70
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Kit springs E10-85-065-02-22 for VW Passat B9 Variant Lowering kit

£266.70
Free Delivery
Eibach sport spring kit E10-85-065-02-22 for VW Passat B9 Variant Lowering kit

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: E10-85-065-02-22 / Fits for: VW Passat B9 Variant / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: front
£264.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E10-85-051-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£202.06
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-85-013-06-20 Suspension kit, coil springs
£150.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-85-026-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£170.08
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80
EIBACH E10-85-039-03-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£199.73
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-85-046-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£200.81
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery