EIBACH E20-85-001-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs

Used Offers from

EIBACH E20-85-001-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£159.99
Delivery from £8.45

Suspension spring kit with certificate E20-85-001-02-22 EIBACH for VW GOLF Mk IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.23
Free Delivery

Eibach Sportline lowering springs for VW Bora I, Golf IV, Golf IV Van E20-85-001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.16
Free Delivery

Eibach E20-85-001-02-22 Sportline lowering springs for VW Bora I, Golf IV, Golf

£166.16
Free Delivery

Eibach Sportline Lowering Springs E20-85-001-02-22 for VW Golf/Bora

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.05
Free Delivery

Suspension springs se EIBACH E20-85-001-02-22 for VW BORA I (1J2) 1.9 1998-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.09
Free Delivery

Suspension spring kit with certificate E20-85-001-02-22 EIBACH for VW GOLF Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.23
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT / REAR SUSPENSION SET SPRINGS FITS: VW GOLF IV 1.9 TDI/1.8/1.8 T/2.3 V5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Free Delivery

EIBACH SPORTLINE FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF IV 1J1 97-05 TYPE B

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EIBACH E20-85-008-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach E20-85-004-01-22 Sportline lowering springs for VW Polo
£147.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach E20-85-014-04-22 Sportline lowering springs for VW Golf
£165.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E20-85-059-02-22 Sportline lowering springs for VW Golf
£229.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E20-85-001-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs

Cheapest offer

Registration Type: with certificate; Axle Load front axle to [kg]: 1000; Axle Load rear axle to [kg]: 1000; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without level control; Product line: Sportline; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Lowered Suspension ca. [mm]: 45-50, 30-35
£159.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.