Eibach Pro-Lift Kit Lift Springs For Jeep Renegade (BU) +20Mm/+25Mm

EIBACH E30-51-018-03-22 Suspension kit, coil springs

Eibach Pro-Lift Kit Lift Springs For Jeep Renegade (BU) +20Mm/+25Mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.41
Delivery from £13.80

Eibach Pro-Lift-Kit Lifting Springs E30-51-018-03-22 for Jeep

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.29
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Lift Kit Lift Springs For Jeep Renegade (BU) +20Mm/+25Mm

Cheapest offer

Lowering: +20mm / +25mm / Scope of Delivery: 4 lift springs + TÜV certificate / Front Lowering Rear: +25mm / Manufacturer Part Number: E30-51-018-03-22 / Spring Identification Rear: F31-51-018-01-RA / Spring Identification Front: F31-51-018-03-FA / MOT approved: with TÜV certiication / Colour: silver / Front Lowering Front: +20mm / Mounting Position: Front axle and Rear axle / Number of Springs: 4 / Manufacturer: Eibach / Spring Type: Height Lowering Spring / Rates Umber: E30-51-018-03-22-----+20mm / +25mm
£234.41
ebay.co.uk