Eibach Pro-Lift Kit Lift Springs For Suzuki Jimny (FJ) +20-25Mm/+20-25Mm

EIBACH E30-80-003-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs

Eibach Pro-Lift Kit Lift Springs For Suzuki Jimny (FJ) +20-25Mm/+20-25Mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.93
Delivery from £13.80

Eibh E30-80-003-02-22 Pro-Lift-Kit Jimny (FJ)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£278.23
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Lift-Kit Lifting Springs E30-80-003-02-22 for Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.93
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Lift Kit Lift Springs For Suzuki Jimny (FJ) +20-25Mm/+20-25Mm

Cheapest offer

Mounting Position: Front axle and Rear axle / Lowering: +20-25mm / +20-25mm / Number of Springs: 4 / Scope of Delivery: 4 lift springs + TÜV certificate / Front Lowering Rear: +20-25mm / Manufacturer: Eibach / Spring Identification Rear: F31-80-003-02-RA / Spring Type: Height Lowering Spring / Spring Identification Front: F31-80-003-02-FA / MOT approved: with TÜV certiication / Rates Umber: E30-80-003-02-22-----+20-25mm / +20-25mm / Colour: silver / Front Lowering Front: +20-25mm
£260.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eibach springs E30-80-013-02-22 Pro-Lift-Kit for Suzuki Vitara
£298.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E30-80-013-01-22 Pro-Lift Kit
£226.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach springs E30-80-017-02-22 Pro-Lift-Kit for Suzuki Ignis III
£375.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Eibach Pro-Lift-Kit Lift Springs REAR for Suzuki Vitara (LY) +25mm
£136.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80