Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E6548-140 for Opel Astra G Estate

Eibach sport spring kit E6548-140 for Opel Astra G Caravan, Astra G Classic Cara

Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E6548-140 for Opel Astra G Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.04
Free Delivery

Eibach sport spring kit E6548-140 for Opel Astra G Caravan, Astra G Classic Cara

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.07
Free Delivery

Eibach E6548-140 lowering spring kit for Opel Astra G Caravan, Astra G Classic C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.07
Free Delivery

EIBACH PRO-KIT FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G ESTATE F35 98-09 TYPE B

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.52
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E6548-140 for Opel Astra G Estate

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: E6548-140 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Country of Origin: Germany
£165.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E10-55-012-06-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£200.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach sport spring kit E10-55-024-01-22 for Mazda MX-30 Lowering kit
£219.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-15-024-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£204.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-85-046-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£200.81
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery