Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E8585-140 for VW Passat Variant

EIBACH E8585-140 Suspension kit, coil springs

Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E8585-140 for VW Passat Variant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.56
Free Delivery

Eibach sport spring kit E8585-140 for VW Passat B5 Variant Lowering kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.97
Free Delivery

Eibach E8585-140 lowering spring kit for VW Passat B5 Variant Pro-Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.97
Free Delivery

EIBACH PRO-KIT FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 3B5 98- TYPE B

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.00
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E8585-140 for VW Passat Variant

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: E8585-140 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Country of Origin: Germany
£197.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eibach Springs Pro-Kit VW Passat Variant (3B5) 2.5 TDI Year 98-00 E8585-140
£180.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £46.05