Eibach E90-85-032-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Pro-Kit

EIBACH E90-85-032-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Eibach E90-85-032-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Pro-Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£621.62
Free Delivery

Eibach B12 Pro-Kit Lowering Suspension E90-85-032-02-22 for VW Golf Cabriolet

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£639.84
Free Delivery
Eibach E90-85-032-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Pro-Kit

Cheapest offer

Model: Volkswagen Golf i Convertible (155) 1.5, 1.6, 1.8 Year: 01.79 - 12.89 Axle load Front: 785 axle load rear: 630 Notes a, 18, 20, 78, 95, 161 Lowering Front: 30-40 mm lowering rear: 30-35 mm
£621.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E90-85-005-03-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£768.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach B12 Pro-Kit Lowering Suspension E90-85-016-01-22 for ...
£743.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E90-85-016-03-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£711.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E90-85-014-16-22 Sport Suspension B12 Pro-Kit
£805.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach B12 Pro-Kit Lowering Suspension E90-85-001-07-22 for VW, Vw (Faw)
£777.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery