Eibach E95-15-006-04-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

EIBACH E95-15-006-04-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Eibach E95-15-006-04-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£664.55
Free Delivery

Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-15-006-04-22 for Audi, Audi (Faw)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.78
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-15-006-04-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Cheapest offer

Model: AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 2.4, 3.0, 3.2 FSI, 1.9 TDI Year: 10.02 - 12.04 Axle load Front: 1140 axle load rear: 1035 Notes a, 18, 20, 78, 145, 161 Lowering Front: 45-50 mm lowering rear: 35-40 mm
£664.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E95-15-021-04-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£846.19
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-15-021-06-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£786.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-15-007-03-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£738.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-15-021-17-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£771.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-15-007-07-22 for Audi, VW
£822.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery