EIBACH E95-15-007-06-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Eibach E95-15-007-06-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

EIBACH E95-15-007-06-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£780.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach E95-15-007-06-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£805.47
Free Delivery

Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-15-007-06-22 for Audi A3 Sportback

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£913.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eibach E95-15-007-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£780.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH E95-15-021-06-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£786.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-15-021-17-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£771.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-15-007-07-22 for Audi, VW
£822.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-15-007-05-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£828.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-15-007-06-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Cheapest offer

Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 55; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Monotube; Axle Load front axle to [kg]: 1040; Axle Load rear axle to [kg]: 1005; Product line: B12 Sportline; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: Conditions see certificate, with General Operating Permit (ABE); Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Lowered Suspension ca. [mm]: 45-50, 35-40; for PR number: G07, G08
£780.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk