Eibach E95-79-002-01-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

EIBACH E95-79-002-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Eibach E95-79-002-01-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£764.39
Free Delivery

Eibach Bilstein Suspension for Skoda Octavia I E95-79-002-01-22 Eibach

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£938.47
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-79-002-01-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Cheapest offer

Model: SKODA OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.4, 1.4 16V, 1.6, 2.0, 1.9 SDI, 1.9 TDI Year: 09.96 - 12.10 Axle load Front: 950 axle load rear: 1000 Notes a, 18, 20, 78, 161 Lowering Front: 45-50 mm lowering rear: 30 mm
£764.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E95-79-010-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£777.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-79-002-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£761.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Bilstein Suspension for Skoda Octavia III Combi E95-79-010-03-22 Eibach
£927.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-79-010-05-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£770.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Bilstein Suspension for Skoda Scala E95-79-014-03-22 Eibach
£771.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery