EIBACH E95-81-009-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Eibach E95-81-009-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

EIBACH E95-81-009-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£742.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach E95-81-009-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£765.87
Free Delivery

Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-81-009-02-22 for Seat Leon

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£769.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-81-009-03-22 for Seat Leon
£648.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-81-003-03-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£788.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-81-009-01-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£764.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-81-003-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£673.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-81-004-02-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£673.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E95-81-009-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Cheapest offer

Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 55; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Monotube; Axle Load front axle to [kg]: 1040; Axle Load rear axle to [kg]: 930; Product line: B12 Sportline; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: Conditions see certificate, with General Operating Permit (ABE); Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Lowered Suspension ca. [mm]: 45-50, 35
£742.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.