Eibach Bilstein Suspension for VW Bora, Bora I, Golf IV, Golf IV Van E95-85-001-

Eibach E95-85-001-01-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Eibach Bilstein Suspension for VW Bora, Bora I, Golf IV, Golf IV Van E95-85-001-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£931.16
Free Delivery

Eibach E95-85-001-01-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£961.13
Free Delivery
Eibach Bilstein Suspension for VW Bora, Bora I, Golf IV, Golf IV Van E95-85-001-

Cheapest offer

Free shipping within UK: No import fees, additional duties or taxes will apply! / Manufacturer Part Number: E95-85-001-01-22 / Fits for: VW Bora, Bora I, Golf IV, Golf IV Van / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46-180308
£931.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E95-85-001-02-22 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£785.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-85-015-02-22 for VW Jetta
£687.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-85-022-04-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£787.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach B12 Sportline Lowering Suspension E95-85-014-01-22 for VW, Vw (Faw)
£824.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach E95-85-014-05-22 Sport Suspension B12 Sportline
£737.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery