Suspension spring kit with certificate E2003-140 EIBACH for BMW 3

Eibach Performance Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E2003-140 – BMW 3 Series E30 (82–88)

Suspension spring kit with certificate E2003-140 EIBACH for BMW 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.57
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E2003-140 for BMW 3

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.29
Free Delivery

Eibach E2003-140 lowering spring kit for BMW 3 Pro-Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.41
Free Delivery

Eibach sport spring kit E2003-140 for BMW 3 Lowering kit

£169.41
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Kit 30mm Performance Lowering Spring Kit For BMW E30 3 Series

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£198.54
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Kit 30mm Performance Lowering Spring Kit Fits BMW 3 Series E30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.54
Free Delivery

Suspension spring kit with certificate E2003-140 EIBACH for BMW 3

£198.88
Delivery from £12.00

EIBACH PRO-KIT FOR BMW 3 SERIES E30 82-88

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.04
Free Delivery
Suspension spring kit with certificate E2003-140 EIBACH for BMW 3

Cheapest offer

Front axle load [kg]: 825 / Manufacturer Part Number: E2003-140 / Axle Load rear axle to [kg]: 905 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without level control
£162.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH E10-60-005-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£230.26
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80
EIBACH E10-20-029-03-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£229.32
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.79
EIBACH E10-81-010-05-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£145.25
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-20-014-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£158.54
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-65-019-08-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£202.44
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery