EIBACH S90-4-30-028 Wheel spacer

Eibach Pro-Spacer 30/60mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-30-028 for Kia Sorento

EIBACH S90-4-30-028 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£127.99
Delivery from £1.99

Eibach Pro-Spacer 30/60mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-30-028 for Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.03
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x30mm for KIA Sorento I, Sorento I Van, Sportage SUV S90-4-

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.15
Free Delivery

2x30mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-30-028 for KIA Sorento I, Sorento I Van, Sport

£181.15
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-30-028 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 30; Track widening per axle [mm]: 60; Centering Diameter [mm]: 95,3; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139,7; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 15
£127.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH S90-4-25-016 Wheel spacer
£105.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-25-071-B Wheel spacer
£105.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-043 Wheel spacer
£119.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-15-005-B Wheel spacer
£92.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach S90-4-25-067 Pro-Spacer
£134.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery