Eibach Pro-Spacer 15/30mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-15-005 for Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat

Eibach Pro-Spacer S90-2-15-005 Wheel Spacer 2x15mm

Eibach Pro-Spacer 15/30mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-15-005 for Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.34
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-15-005 for SEAT Cordoba, Ibiza III, Ibiza IV,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.85
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-15-005 for Vw BORA FOX Schrägheck GOLF III GOL

£147.85
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-15-005 for Skoda Fabia I, Fabia I Combi, Fabia

£147.85
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-15-005 for VW Bora, Bora I, Bora Variant, Fox

£147.85
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-15-005 for Audi 100 C4 Avant, 100 C4 Stufenhec

£147.85
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer 15/30mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-15-005 for Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat

Cheapest offer

Size: 15 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: S90-2-15-005 / UPC: 4050278019026 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: S90215005 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409398229 / Thread Size: M14x1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30255570 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 499 g / Colour: Silver / Brand: Eibach / Type: Wheel Spacer / EAN: 4050278019026 / GTIN: 4050278019026 / Number in Pack: 2 / Features: Durable / Unit Quantity: 2 / Spacer Thickness: 15 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£106.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Eibach S90-7-20-046 Pro-Spacer
£146.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Wheel spacer flange silver S90-4-25-016 EIBACH for MITSUBISHI HYUNDAI KIA
£130.20
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer S90-4-25-071-B Wheel Spacer 25 mm 5 x 114.3 mm
£113.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-6-07-005-N-B Wheel spacer
£142.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer S90-4-25-072 Wheel Spacer 25 mm 5 x 130 mm
£134.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery