EIBACH S90-4-15-006 Wheel spacer

Eibach Pro-Spacer S90-4-15-006 Wheel Spacer – 2x15mm

EIBACH S90-4-15-006 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£96.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach wheel spacer 2x15mm for Hyundai Coupe I S90-4-15-006 Pro-spacer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.54
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x15mm for KIA Cerato I Schrägheck, Cerato I Stufenheck S90-

£135.54
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x15mm for Mitsubishi Colt Czc VI Cabriolet, Colt Kasten/Sch

£135.54
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 15/30mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-15-006 for ...

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-15-006 for KIA Cerato I Schrägheck, Cerato I S

£140.54
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-15-006 for Hyundai Coupe I

£140.54
Free Delivery

2x15mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-15-006 for Mitsubishi Colt Czc VI Cabriolet, C

£140.54
Free Delivery

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front And Rear 30/50Mm Pcd:114.3/4 Center Bore:67Mm Silver

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.14
Delivery from £13.80
• 1
• 2
EIBACH S90-4-15-006 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 15; Track widening per axle [mm]: 30; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Number of Holes: 4; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height rim bevel [mm]: 4; for angle rim bevel [°]: 45; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Registration Type: without certificate, with certificate; Rims: not for steel rims; Offset (ET) [mm]: 16
£96.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-20-046 Wheel spacer
£109.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-25-016 Wheel spacer
£110.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-25-071-B Wheel spacer
£110.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-15-005-B Wheel spacer
£97.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach S90-4-25-067 Pro-Spacer
£134.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery