EIBACH S90-2-20-011-B Wheel spacer

Eibach Pro-Spacer Wheel Spacer S90-2-20-011-B 2x20mm

EIBACH S90-2-20-011-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£104.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer 20/40mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-20-011-B for ...

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.17
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-011-B for Skoda Citigo, E-Citigo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-011-B for Audi 80 B4 Avant, 80 B4 Stufenhec

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-011-B for VW Golf II, Golf II Van, Golf III

£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-011-B for SEAT Arosa, Cordoba, Cordoba Vari

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-011-B for Vw GOLF II GOLF III GOLF III Cabr

£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-011-B for BMW 3, 3 Cabriolet, 3 Touring

£158.26
Free Delivery

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front And Rear 40Mm Pcd:100/4 Et:57Mm Black +Bolts

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.65
Delivery from £13.80
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-20-043 Wheel spacer
£129.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach S90-4-25-016 Pro-Spacer
£130.10
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-6-10-007 Wheel spacer
£91.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach S90-7-20-046 Pro-Spacer
£113.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-25-071-B Wheel spacer
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-20-011-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57; Surface: Anodized; Colour: black; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height wheel rim bevel [mm]: 3,5; for angle wheel rim bevel [°]: 45; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100, 108; Number of Holes: 4; Thread Size: M12x1,5, M14x1,5; Registration Type: without certificate, with certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 15, 20, 18, 10, 23, 5
£104.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk