EIBACH R10058 Coil spring

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£46.98
Delivery from £8.45

front coil spring OE Replacement R10058 for Mercedes-Benz A-Class spare part 168

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.29
Delivery from £12.00

2 front coil springs OE Replacement 2-R10058 for Mercedes-Benz A-Class spare par

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.02
Free Delivery

EIBACH R10058 Coil spring

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Spring Design: Coil Spring; Check OE number: ; Colour coding see PDF: ; replacement in pairs recommended: ; Wire Diameter [mm]: 11,5; Length [mm]: 320; Number of coils: 4,6; Product line: Single Spring ERL (OE-Replacement); Tuning: 1; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning, for vehicles with air conditioning; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: J055494
£46.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk