EIBACH R22963 Coil spring

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£95.98
Delivery from £8.45

front coil spring OE Replacement R22963 for Audi A4 B9, A4 B9 Avant spare part 8

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.65
Delivery from £12.00

2 front coil springs OE Replacement 2-R22963 for Audi A4 B9, A4 B9 Avant spare p

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.74
Free Delivery

EIBACH R22963 Coil spring

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Spring Design: Coil spring with constant wire diameter; Check OE number: ; replacement in pairs recommended: ; Wire Diameter [mm]: 12,8; Length [mm]: 340; Number of coils: 6,3; Transmission Type: Dual-Clutch Transmission, Manual Transmission; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for all standard damping systems, for vehicles with electronic suspension control; for PR number: 1BA, 1BL; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Ultra
£95.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk