EIBACH R23023 Coil spring

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.98
Delivery from £8.45

rear coil spring OE Replacement R23023 for Skoda Scala spare part 2Q0511121DN -

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.09
Delivery from £12.00

2 rear coil springs OE Replacement 2-R23023 for Skoda Scala spare parts 2Q051112

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.62
Free Delivery

EIBACH R23023 Coil spring

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Spring Design: Coil spring with constant wire diameter; Check OE number: ; replacement in pairs recommended: ; Wire Diameter [mm]: 10,8; Length [mm]: 315; Number of coils: 7,3; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; for PR number: 1JA
£57.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk