EIBACH S90-2-07-001-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£93.99
Delivery from £8.45

2x7mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-07-001-B for Vw TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.85
Free Delivery

2x7mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-07-001-B for Audi Q7, Q7 Van

£160.85
Free Delivery

2x7mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-07-001-B for Porsche 718 Boxster, 718 Boxster S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.85
Free Delivery

2x7mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-07-001-B for VW Touareg, Touareg Van

£160.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

EIBACH S90-2-20-010 Wheel spacer
£102.99
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-15-017 Wheel spacer
£94.99
Compare 79 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-15-018 Wheel spacer
£101.99
Compare 55 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-2-15-001-B 15/30mm Black
£86.49
Compare 61 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-18-003-B Wheel spacer
£89.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-07-001-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 7; Track widening per axle [mm]: 14; Centering Diameter [mm]: 71,5; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: black; Follow installation instructions: ; Registration Type: with certificate, without certificate, without TÜV® certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Offset (ET) [mm]: 32, 17, 35, 24, 25, 22, 29, 31, 37, 50, 34, 19, 28, 30, 42, 52
£93.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk