Eibach S90-2-08-003-B Pro Spacer

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.77
Free Delivery

2x Wheel spacer flange black S90-2-08-003-B EIBACH for AUDI SEAT VW SKODA CUPRA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.72
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 8/16mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-08-003-B for Audi, Seat, VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.59
Free Delivery

2x Wheel spacer flange black S90-2-08-003-B EIBACH for AUDI SEAT VW SKODA CUPRA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.16
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel spacers EIBACH S90-2-08-003-B for VW TAIGO (CS1) 1 2021-2024

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.04
Free Delivery

✅Fits EIBACH S90-2-08-003-B Wheel rim spacers 2pcs 8mm PRO-SPACER se ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.01
GBP 123.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x8mm for Skoda Enyaq IV Coupe, Enyaq IV SUV, Fabia IV, Kami

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.56
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x8mm for Cupra Born, Formentor, Leon, Leon Sportstourer, Ta

£127.56
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x8mm for Vw GOLF ALLTRACK GOLF SPORTSVAN GOLF VII GOLF VII

£127.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Eibach S90-2-08-003-B Pro Spacer

Cheapest offer

Suitable for: A3 (8V1, 8VK), 1598 cm³, 110 HP (81 kW), from 9/2013, KBA no.: 0588AYA, A3 (8VA, 8VF), 1598 cm³, 110 HP (81 kW), from 9/2013, KBA no.: : 0588 AYB, A3 (8V7, 8VE), 1395 cm³, 140 HP (103 kW), from If you have any questions about the accuracy of fit, please contact us through our Amazon retailer page. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£78.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-2-12-023 Pro-Spacer 2x12mm Flange Silver 2 pcs
£74.90
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach S90-2-12-004 Pro-Spacer
£84.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-2-22-001 2x22mm Pro-Spacer
£116.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Spacer Wheel Spacer S90-2-10-038 10/20mm for Mini, BMW
£81.83
Compare 40 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery