EIBACH S90-2-10-003 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer 10/20mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-10-003 for Alfa Romeo, Fiat

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.49
Free Delivery

Eibach Wheel Spacers 20Mm Pcd:98/5 Et:58Mm Silver +Bolts SI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.91
Delivery from £16.56

2x10mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-10-003 for FIAT 500l, Tipo Kombi, Tipo Schrägh

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.12
Free Delivery

2x10mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-10-003 for Alfa Romeo 147, 156, 156 Sportwagon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.12
Free Delivery

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front + Rear 20/40Mm Silver For Alfa Romeo GT 147 Type 937

£239.84
Delivery from £13.80

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front + Rear ABE 20/40Mm Silver For Tipo 500L 199 356

£239.84
Delivery from £13.80

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front+Rear 20/50Mm Silver For Alfa Romeo GT 147 Type 937

£244.87
Delivery from £13.80

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front + Rear ABE 20/50Mm Silver For Tipo 500L 199 356

£244.87
Delivery from £13.80
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EIBACH S90-2-20-010 Wheel spacer
£102.99
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-15-017 Wheel spacer
£94.99
Compare 79 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-15-018 Wheel spacer
£101.99
Compare 55 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-2-15-001-B 15/30mm Black
£86.49
Compare 61 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-18-003-B Wheel spacer
£89.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-10-003 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 10; Track widening per axle [mm]: 20; Centering Diameter [mm]: 58; Bolt Hole Circle Ø 1 [mm]: 98; Bolt Hole Circle Ø 2 [mm]: 108; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height wheel rim bevel [mm]: 2,5; for angle wheel rim bevel [°]: 45; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Thread Size: M12x1,25; Registration Type: without certificate, with certificate; Number of Cylinders: 6; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Offset (ET) [mm]: 15, 22,5, 17, 9; Hub Length [mm]: 13,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98
£75.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk