EIBACH S90-4-20-008-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£109.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach S90-4-20-008-B Wheel Spacers - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.02
Free Delivery

Eibach S90-4-20-008-B Wheel Spacers - Black

In stock
£146.83
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 20/40mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-20-008-B for Ford, Volvo, Jaguar

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-20-008-B for Volvo C30, C70 II Cabriolet, S40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.83
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-20-008-B for Jaguar F-Type Cabriolet, F-Type C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.83
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-20-008-B for Ford C-Max, C-Max II, C-Max II Va

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-20-001-B 2x20mm for Kia, Mitsubishi, Mazda
£109.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-34-001 Wheel spacer
£185.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-15-015 - 2x15mm
£100.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-35-006 Wheel spacer
£144.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach Wheel Spacer S90-4-25-030 2x25mm
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-20-008-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 63,3; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: black; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height wheel rim bevel [mm]: 4; for angle wheel rim bevel [°]: 45; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with certificate, with TÜV® certificate, without certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 15, 20, 25, 27,5, 37,5, 22,5, 30, 2, 32, 35, 29,5; Rims: not for steel rims
£109.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk