EIBACH S90-5-05-008 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer 5/10mm Wheel Spacers S90-5-05-008 for Mazda

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.73
Free Delivery

EIBACH SYSTEM-5 5MM WHEEL SPACERS FOR MAZDA 323 C IV PAIR SILVER TYPE A

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.59
GBP 96.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x5mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-5-05-008 for Mazda 323 C IV, 323 C V, 323 F IV, 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eibach wheel spacer 2x5mm for Nissan 350Z X-Trail S90-5-05-030 Pro-spacer
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-049-N Wheel spacer
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach wheel spacer 2x5mm for Subaru Impreza S90-5-05-028 Pro-spacer
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-004 Wheel spacer
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-044 Wheel spacer
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-5-05-008 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 5; Track widening per axle [mm]: 10; Centering Diameter [mm]: 54; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Number of Holes: 4; Knurl Diameter [mm]: 14,9; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: without TÜV® certificate, without certificate, with certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 5, 30
£55.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk