EIBACH S90-7-20-047 Wheel spacer

Eibach S90-7-20-047 Pro-Spacer

EIBACH S90-7-20-047 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£152.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach S90-7-20-047 Pro-Spacer

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.32
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 20/40mm Wheel Spacers S90-7-20-047 for Audi Q5/Q7/Q5

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.55
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-20-047 for VW Touareg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.31
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-20-047 for Audi Q5, Q5 Sportback, Q5 Van, Q7,

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-30-032 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for BMW 5 S90-7-25-010-B Pro-spacer
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-030 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-028 Wheel spacer
£112.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-002 Wheel spacer
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-047 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 66,5; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; reinforced version: ; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with General Operating Permit (ABE), with certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 7, 3, 4, -2, -10; EG type approval number from: e1*2001/116*0350*20, e1*2001/116*0350*21
£152.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk