EIBACH S90-7-25-032-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£116.99
Delivery from £8.45

2x Wheel spacer flange black S90-7-25-032-B EIBACH for BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.96
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-7-25-032-B for BMW X5/X6/X5/X6

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.59
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-25-032-B for BMW X5, X6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.87
Free Delivery

2x Wheel spacer flange black S90-7-25-032-B EIBACH for BMW X5 X6

£189.52
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits EIBACH S90-7-25-032-B Wheel rim spacers 2pcs 25mm PRO-SPACER s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.52
GBP 205.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE 50/60mm PCD:120/5 CB:74mm Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.42
Delivery from £13.85

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-30-032 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for BMW 5 S90-7-25-010-B Pro-spacer
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-030 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-028 Wheel spacer
£112.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-002 Wheel spacer
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-25-032-B Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 25; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Centering Diameter [mm]: 74; Thread Size: M14x1,25; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: black; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: without certificate, with General Operating Permit (ABE), with certificate; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle, Front; Offset (ET) [mm]: 15, 6, 20, 3, -12, 2
£116.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk