EIBACH S90-7-30-003 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£139.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer 30/60mm Wheel Spacers S90-7-30-003 for BMW X5/7/X3

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.04
Free Delivery

2x30mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-30-003 for BMW 7, X3, X5

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.23
Free Delivery

2x30mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-30-003 for Land Rover Range Rover Sport III

£182.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-30-032 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for BMW 5 S90-7-25-010-B Pro-spacer
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-030 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-028 Wheel spacer
£112.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-002 Wheel spacer
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-30-003 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 30; Track widening per axle [mm]: 60; Centering Diameter [mm]: 72,5; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; reinforced version: ; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with General Operating Permit (ABE), with certificate, without certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 16, 5, 15, 23,5
£139.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk