Eibach S90-4-25-022 Track Extension Pro-Spacer System 4 50 mm 5/108 63.3

Eibach Track Extension Pro-Spacer System S90-4-25-022 - 50 mm - 5x108, 63.3 mm

Eibach S90-4-25-022 Track Extension Pro-Spacer System 4 50 mm 5/108 63.3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.36
Free Delivery

2x Wheel spacer flange silver S90-4-25-022 EIBACH for FORD VOLVO JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.96
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Jaguar F-Type Cabriolet, F-Type Coupe S90-4-25-02

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.16
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Volvo C30, C70 II Cabriolet, S40 II, V40 Cross Co

£150.16
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Ford C-Max, C-Max II, C-Max II Van, Focus C-Max,

£150.16
Free Delivery

Eibach Pro-Spacer 25/50mm Wheel Spacers S90-4-25-022 for Ford, Volvo, Jaguar

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-022 for Volvo C30, C70 II Cabriolet, S40 II

£155.16
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-022 for Ford C-Max, C-Max II, C-Max II Van,

£155.16
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-022 for Jaguar F-Type Cabriolet, F-Type Cou

£155.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Eibach S90-4-25-022 Track Extension Pro-Spacer System 4 50 mm 5/108 63.3

Cheapest offer

Eibach Whell Spacers Pro-Spacer S90-4-25-022 System 4 50mm 5/108 63,3 Widen your stance - for better handling and appearance Made from high-tensile-strength aluminum alloy Exact fitment by using minimal production tolerances, resulting in exceptional wheel balance; All applications tested in rigid durability- and fatigue tests High-grade corrosion protection through a special coating process (salt spray test according to DIN 50021); Significant weight advantage compared to wheel-spacers made from steel
£93.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eibach S90-7-20-013 Track Extension Pro-Spacer System 7 40 mm 5/120 65.0
£119.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach S90-7-20-010 Track Extension Pro-Spacer System 7 40 mm 5/120 72.5
£86.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach S90-4-25-022 Track Extension Pro-Spacer System 4 50 mm 5/108 63.3
£93.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery