EIBACH S90-7-18-001 Wheel spacer

Eibach wheel spacer 2x18mm for Porsche 718 911 BOXSTER Boxster CAYENNE CAYMAN PA

EIBACH S90-7-18-001 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£142.99
Delivery from £1.99

Eibach Pro-Spacer 18/36mm Wheel Spacers S90-7-18-001 for Porsche

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.30
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x18mm for Porsche 718 Boxster, 718 Boxster Spyder, 718 Caym

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.44
Free Delivery

2x18mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-18-001 for Porsche 718 Boxster, 718 Boxster Sp

£191.44
Free Delivery

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front+Rear 36/42mm PCD:130/5 CB:71.5mm Silver

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.47
Delivery from £13.80

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front And Rear 36/46Mm Pcd:130/5 Et:71.5Mm Silver

£329.57
Delivery from £13.80
EIBACH S90-7-18-001 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 18; Track widening per axle [mm]: 36; Centering Diameter [mm]: 71,5; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; reinforced version: ; Follow installation instructions: ; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with certificate, without certificate, without TÜV® certificate, with TÜV® certificate; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Offset (ET) [mm]: 32, 17, 35, 24, 22, 31, 37, 50, 34, 19, 28, 42, 25
£142.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EIBACH S90-4-25-036-B Wheel spacer
£110.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-30-020 Wheel spacer
£124.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-32-003 Wheel spacer
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EIBACH S90-7-20-043 Wheel spacer
£125.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-20-015-B Wheel spacer
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99