EIBACH S90-4-25-071 Wheel spacer

Eibach Wheel Spacer Pro-Spacer S90-4-25-071 - 25 mm, 5x114.3 mm

EIBACH S90-4-25-071 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£105.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer S90-4-25-071 Wheel Spacer 25 mm 5 x 114.3 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.40
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for KIA Ev6, Sportage V S90-4-25-071 Pro-spacer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.25
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Mitsubishi Outlander III, Outlander III Van S90-4

£151.25
Free Delivery

Eibach wheel spacer 2x25mm for Hyundai IONIQ 5, IONIQ 6 S90-4-25-071 Pro-spacer

£151.25
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-071 for Mitsubishi Outlander III, Outlander

£156.25
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-071 for KIA Ev6, Sportage V

£156.25
Free Delivery

2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-4-25-071 for Hyundai IONIQ 5, IONIQ 6

£156.25
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-4-25-071 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 25; Track widening per axle [mm]: 50; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67; Thread Size: M12x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with certificate, without certificate, without TÜV® certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 8, 34,5, 28, 31, 35,5
£105.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

EIBACH S90-7-30-066-B Wheel spacer
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EIBACH S90-7-25-028-B Wheel spacer
£141.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EIBACH S90-4-20-051 Wheel spacer
£153.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EIBACH S90-4-18-005 Wheel spacer
£105.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-15-009-B Wheel spacer
£93.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45