EIBACH S90-2-20-004 Wheel spacer

Eibach Wheel Spacers Pro-Spacer S90-2-20-004 20/40mm for Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat

EIBACH S90-2-20-004 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£91.99
Delivery from £8.45

Eibach Pro-Spacer 20/40mm Wheel Spacers S90-2-20-004 for Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.17
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-004 for VW Bora, Bora I, Bora Variant, Fox

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-004 for Skoda Fabia I, Fabia I Combi, Fabia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-004 for Vw BORA FOX Schrägheck GOLF III GOL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-004 for Audi 100 C4 Avant, 100 C4 Stufenhec

£158.26
Free Delivery

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-2-20-004 for SEAT Cordoba, Ibiza III, Ibiza IV,

£158.26
Free Delivery

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front+Rear 40/40mm Silver for Audi A1 8XA 8XF Sportback

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.45
Delivery from £13.80

Eibach Wheel Spacers Front+Rear 40/40mm Silver for Audi A1 8XA 8XF Sportback

£258.45
Delivery from £13.80
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

2x20mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-6-20-030 for Ford MONDEO IV, MONDEO IV Stufenhec
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x25mm Eibach wheel spacers S90-7-25-023-B for Mercedes-Benz G
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-15-010-B Wheel spacer
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-7-40-013-B Wheel spacer
£187.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-20-053-B Wheel spacer
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
EIBACH S90-2-20-004 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 57; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height wheel rim bevel [mm]: 3,5; for angle wheel rim bevel [°]: 45; Product line: Pro-Spacer; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Registration Type: with certificate, with TÜV® certificate, without certificate; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100, 112; Number of Holes: 5; Offset (ET) [mm]: 8, 20, 18, 10, 25, 15, 3, 13, 23, -1, 16, 22, 5; Hub Length [mm]: 16
£91.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk