Eichhorn Wooden Stacking Puzzle Figures Kids Toy 20 Pieces & 3 Pegs - 100073422

Eichhorn Wooden Figures Jigsaw Puzzle, 20 Pieces, 3 Pegs with Plug-In Pieces, Be

Used Offers from

Eichhorn Wooden Stacking Puzzle Figures Kids Toy 20 Pieces & 3 Pegs - 100073422

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Eichhorn Wooden Figures Jigsaw Puzzle, 20 Pieces, 3 Pegs with Plug-In Pieces, Be

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
Free Delivery

Eichhorn Wooden Figures Jigsaw Puzzle, 20 Pieces, 3 Pegs with Plug-I (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eichhorn "Noah's Ark" Shape Sorter (Multi-Colour)
£27.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Eichhorn Liitle Farm Wooden Toy Set (21-Piece, Multi-Colour)
£33.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Eichhorn Liitle Farm Wooden Toy Set (21-Piece, Multi-Colour)
£48.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eichhorn 100039018 - Constructor, Motor Scooter - New
£24.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eichhorn Wooden Stacking Puzzle Figures Kids Toy 20 Pieces & 3 Pegs - 100073422

Cheapest offer

Character: Eichhorn / Dimensions: 21 x 5.5 x 17 cm; 526 g / Title: Eichhorn Wooden Figures Jigsaw Puzzle, 20 Pieces, 3 Pegs with Plu / Year Manufactured: 2015 / Material: Wood / Item Length: 210mm / Colour: Natur/Bunt / Type: Sorting, Stacking & Plugging Toys / Language: Spanish / Item Height: 170mm / Theme: Numbers / Subtype: Wooden Toys / Number of Items: 20 / Item Weight: 526g / Item Width: 55mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£19.99
ebay.co.uk