Olympia Eiffel Tower Glass Salt and Pepper Shakers 111x45mm (Pack of 12)

Eiffel Tower Salt and Pepper Shaker 111X45mm Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen 12pc

Olympia Eiffel Tower Glass Salt and Pepper Shakers 111x45mm (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.52
1.04 GBP/1.0 Pepper Shaker
Delivery from £4.49

Eiffel Tower Salt and Pepper Shaker 111X45mm Glass Cruet Pot Kitchen 12 pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Olympia Eiffel Tower Glass Salt and Pepper Shakers 111x45mm (Pack of 12)

In stock
£20.02
Free Delivery

Olympia Eiffel Tower Salt and Pepper Shaker (Pack of 12) - CE325

£29.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Eiffel Tower Glass Salt and Pepper Shakers 111x45mm (Pack of 12)

In stock
£30.07
Free Delivery

Olympia Eiffel Tower Salt and Pepper Shaker Glass 111(H)x 45(Ø)mm

£30.07
Free Delivery
Olympia Eiffel Tower Glass Salt and Pepper Shakers 111x45mm (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Enhances tabletop presentation during busy food service, suited for professional catering and commercial dining setups.
£12.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Chef-Hub Set of 12 Classic Glass Eiffel Tower Salt & Pepper Shakers (6 Salt & 6 Pepper) Dispenser Pots with Screw Top Lid
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stalwart CE325 Eiffel Tower Salt/Pepper Shaker (Pack of 12)
£20.18
1.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KateMelon Vintage Eiffel Tower Ceramic Salt and Pepper Shaker Set - Paris Lover Gift, French Themed Kitchen Gifts
£13.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.20
Eiffel Tower Electric Pepper Grinder Auto Sea Salt Grinder
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Eiffel Tower Electric Pepper Grinder Pepper Mill
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00