EIGHT & BOB Annicke 4 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Eight & Bob Women's fragrances Annicke Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 4

EIGHT & BOB Annicke 4 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£80.28
Delivery from £0.00

Eight & Bob Annicke 4 Eau De Parfum 100ml

8-9 days
£112.50
Delivery from £6.00

Eight & Bob Annicke 4 Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

5-6 working days
£136.38
Free Delivery
EIGHT & BOB Annicke 4 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Eight & Bob Annicke 4 - A dreamy floral elixir inspired by the secret gardens of Paris Annicke 4 is a brilliant and romantic composition that pays homage to Albert Fouquet's encounters with Annicke at the legendary Roseraie de Bagatelle. This perfume captures the magic of strolling among thousands of rose varieties on a golden afternoon, where the elegance of French high society blends with the exuberance of nature. It is, without a doubt, a liquid jewel that transforms the everyday into an extraordinary sensory experience, evoking a classic romance that never loses its brilliance. Olfactory family: Floral Fruity Top notes: Blackcurrant and nectarine buds. Heart notes: Rose, jasmine and ylang-ylang. Base notes: Patchouli, cashmeran, and oakmoss Eight & Bob Annicke 4 It's a versatile fragrance that feels like a bespoke gown; light enough for daytime but with enough depth to make a statement on a special evening. Its moderate sillage and excellent longevity ensure your presence is reme
£80.28
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Eight & Bob Les Essentiels Aftershave Balm 40ml
£33.00
Go to shop
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Eight & Bob Les Extraits Discovery Set 4x9ml
£181.85
Go to shop
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eight & Bob Iconic Discovery Set 6x2ml
£29.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Eight & Bob Champs De Provence Eau De Parfum 100ml
£75.37
104.68 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eight & Bob Women's fragrances Annicke Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 3
£37.08
37.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery