Eight & Bob Guèthary Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml

Eight & Bob Unisex fragrances Guéthary Extrait de Parfum

Eight & Bob Guèthary Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-6 working days
£204.58
Free Delivery

Eight & Bob Guéthary Extrait De Parfum 50ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£238.00
Delivery from £4.50
Eight & Bob Guèthary Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml

Cheapest offer

Guéthary is the name of the charming, romantic French village that inspired this fragrance. A place of relaxation, savoir-vivre and exclusivity. A place infused with salty and floral aromas and long since a place of rest for the Parisian elite. An ode to the ambergris washed up on Atlantic coastlines, which highlights the mysterious addiction of this compellingly creamy fragrance infused with the seductive tones of marigold and dusted with pear blossom. A work of passion inspired by a lifestyle, with an aroma that brings a sense of peace and tranquillity. An exaltation of ambergris, powerful to the core and yet elegant with musky and woody tones. This fragrance reveals a unique personality that plays upon the contrast between freshness and intensity. TOP NOTES: Pear FlowerSaltTagete Flower HEART NOTES: Black InkJasmine SambacSuede Note BASE NOTES: Black SugarWhite MuskShop Online Eight & Bob Guèthary Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml at best price. Product features: - FRAGRANCE: Ladies Frag
£204.58
5-6 working days
beautytheshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Eight & Bob Les Essentiels Aftershave Balm 40ml
£33.00
Go to shop
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Eight & Bob Les Extraits Discovery Set 4x9ml
£181.85
Go to shop
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eight & Bob Iconic Discovery Set 6x2ml
£29.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Eight & Bob Champs De Provence Eau De Parfum 100ml
£75.37
104.68 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eight & Bob Women's fragrances Annicke Collection Eau de Parfum Spray 3
£36.88
36.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery