Eigotrav 6000A Jump Starter Power Pack with 150PSI Air Compressor, 12V Car Battery Booster (9L Gas/7.5L Diesel), Portable Car Jump Starter Power Bank with LCD Display, LED Light, Silver

Eigotrav 6000A Jump Starter Power Pack with 150PSI Air Compressor, 12V Car Battery Booster for Up to 10L Gas or 8.5L Diesel, Portable Power Bank with LCD Display, LED Light, Silver

Eigotrav 6000A Jump Starter Power Pack with 150PSI Air Compressor, 12V Car Battery Booster (9L Gas/7.5L Diesel), Portable Car Jump Starter Power Bank with LCD Display, LED Light, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Eigotrav 6000 A Jump Starter Power Pack With 150 Psi Air Compressor, 12 V Car Battery Booster (10 L Gas / 8.5 L Diesel), Portable

1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery
Eigotrav 6000A Jump Starter Power Pack with 150PSI Air Compressor, 12V Car Battery Booster (9L Gas/7.5L Diesel), Portable Car Jump Starter Power Bank with LCD Display, LED Light, Silver

Cheapest offer

[Multi-Function Jump Starter]: The Eigotrav PD-JA2 is more than just a jump starter. It integrates a powerful air compressor, a portable power bank, a tire pressure gauge, a portable power bank and a 3-mode LED light into one compact device. [6000A Peak Starting Power]: The car battery booster delivers a massive 6000A peak current. It safely and instantly revives 12V vehicles (up to 9L Gas or 7.5L Diesel) in seconds, even in extreme temperatures ranging from -20°C to 70°C. 150 PSI Air Compressor: Inflate tires quickly and accurately with the 150 PSI pump. It features 5 preset modes (Car, Motorcycle, Bike, Ball, Custom) and 3 pressure units (PSI, BAR, KPA). The compressor automatically stops once the preset pressure is reached. The included 4 nozzles allow you to inflate sports balls, air mattresses, and other inflatables with ease. Emergency Power Bank for Mobile Devices: The car jump starter is with the USB-C input and USB-A output. It can power up your smartphones, tablets, and other mobile devices when you're on the go or during an emergency. 600 Lumen LED Flashlight with 3 Modes: The super-bright 600 Lumen LED light offers three distinct modes (Lighting, Strobe, SOS) to illuminate your path, signal for help, or alert other drivers in low-light conditions. Easy-to-Read LCD Display: The large, backlit LCD screen clearly shows real-time pressure, remaining battery status, preset values, and error alerts. This allows for precise and confident operation, eliminating guesswork when working in the dark. 10 Built-in Safety Protections: The smart jumper clamps are engineered with spark-proof technology and reverse polarity protection. Additionally, 10 built-in safety features guard against over-current, short circuit, overload, over-voltage, and over-charge, ensuring safe and foolproof to use every time.
£52.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eigotrav 6000A Jump Starter Power Pack, 12V Car Battery Booster (Up to 10.0L Gas,8.0L Diesel) with Jump Leads, 600LM LED Flashlight, Car Jump Starter Power Bank for Vehicles SUV Motorcycle
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eigotrav 6000A Jump Starter Power Pack with 150PSI Air Compressor, 12V Car Battery Booster (9L Gas/7.5L Diesel), Portable Car Jump Starter Power Bank with LCD Display, LED Light, Red
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery