Einhell 15 Piece 1/3 Sanding Sheet Set 93mm x 187mm Assorted Pack of 15

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 15 Piece 1/3 Sanding Sheet Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Original Einhell 49817985 15-Piece Q-Stick Sandpaper Set Orbital Sander Accessories 15x Sandpaper 187 x 93 mm Grit 5X 60 / 5X 120 / 5X 180 Quick Stick, Braun

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Original Einhell 49817985 15-Piece Q-Stick Sandpaper Set Orbital Sander Accessories 15x Sandpaper 187 x 93 mm Grit 5X 60 / 5X 120 / 5X 180 Quick Stick, Braun

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Original Einhell 49817985 15-Piece Q-Stick Sandpaper Set Orbital Sander Accessories 15x Sandpaper 187 x 93 mm Grit 5X 60 / 5X 120 / 5X 180 Quick Stick, Braun

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell 15x Sandpaper Sheets For Orbital Sanders 187mm x 93mm Quick-Stick

2-3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 15Pc 187 X 93mm Sanding Sheet Set

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

Original Einhell 49817985 15-Piece Q-Stick Sandpaper Set Orbital Sander Accessories 15x Sandpaper 187 x 93 mm Grit 5X 60 / 5X 120 / 5X 180 Quick Stick, Braun

£13.85
Delivery from £4.49

Original Einhell 49817985 15-Piece Q-Stick Sandpaper Set Orbital Sander Accessories 15x Sandpaper 187 x 93 mm Grit 5X 60 / 5X 120 / 5X 180 Quick Stick, Braun

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell 15 Piece Multi Sander Sanding Sheet Set 100mm x 150mm Assorted Pack of 15
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Cordless Multi Tool 18V With 15 Piece Accessory Kit Pxc Varrito Oscillating Tool Multi-Use Cutting Sanding - Body Only
£73.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell Universal Drill Bit Set w/ Case for Metal Masonry Woodwork 15 Pieces
£12.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 15 Piece 1/3 Sanding Sheet Set 93mm x 187mm Assorted Pack of 15

Cheapest offer

Suitable for 1/3 sheet orbital sanders from Einhell as well as many other manufacturers, these sanding sheets feature a hook & loop backing for sticking straight onto hook & loop sanding pads, and an eight-hole dust extraction hole pattern. They are supplied with 5 each of 60 grit, 120 grit and 180 grit. Features and Benefits • Sanding sheet set for 1/3 sheet sanders • Compatible with 1/3 sheet sanders from Einhell and also suitable for many others • Hook & Loop backing • Pre-punched with holes for dust extraction • Coarse grit sheets for preparatory sanding • Intermediate grit sheets for smoothing • Fine grit sheets for finishing Specifications • Sheet Size: 93mm x 187mm • Sander Type: 1/3 Sheet Sander • Dust Extraction: Eight Hole Pattern • Grit: 60, 120, 180 Contents • 60 Grit Sanding Sheets (x5) • 120 Grit Sanding Sheets (x5) • 180 Grit Sanding Sheets (x5)
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)