Einhell 18V 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack Power X-Change, 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Einhell 2x 5.2Ah Battery Twin Pack For All Power X-Change 18V PXC 2 Batteries

Einhell 18V 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack Power X-Change, 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
45.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V 2 x 5.2Ah Li-ion Twin Pack Battery

1-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 18V 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack Power X-Change, 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Slim Plus Li-ion Batteries 5.2ah 5.2ah

1-3 days
£99.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Slim Plus Li-ion Batteries 5.2ah

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell 18V 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack Power X-Change, 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

£103.71
Free Delivery

Einhell EINPXBAT52X2 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4511526 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion

Unknown
£112.20

Einhell 18V 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack Power X-Change, 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell 18V 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack Power X-Change, 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines

Cheapest offer

The 2x 18V 5.2 Ah Power X-Change PLUS batteries are members of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable Einhell Power X-Change rechargeable battery system. Soft start function and dynamic speed control for sufficient power reserves at all times The 18 V 5.2 Ah PXC PLUS is a high-end rechargeable battery from the Power X-Change family and is also suitable for a TWIN-PACK use with 36 V applications. The housing is designed to be resistant to dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. The rubber coating provides high impact protection for the battery along with a good grip. There is a trough handle to enable it to be removed from each tool with ease., Weight: 3.9242282636 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£89.99
amazon.co.uk