Einhell 42 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case

Used Offers from £34.24

Einhell 42 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 42 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 118953 Bit Set 42-Piece S2 Steel Quick-Change M-CASE Storage

Unknown
£17.35

Einhell Bit Set 42-Piece S2 Steel Quick-Change M-CASE Storage

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Delivery from £3.50

Original Einhell M-CASE 42-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 50 mm bits, magnetic holder, socket spanner, quick-change bit holder incl. storage box)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.42
Delivery from £4.49

Original Einhell M-CASE 42-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 50 mm bits, magnetic holder, socket spanner, quick-change bit holder incl. storage box)

£18.62
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Universal Drill Driver Bit Set 41 Pieces With M-Case Box Kwb Accessory

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Original Einhell M-CASE 42-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 50 mm bits, magnetic holder, socket spanner, quick-change bit holder incl. storage box)

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Universal Drill Driver Bit Set 41 Pieces With M-CASE Box KWB Accessory

2-3 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

kwb by Einhell Circular Saw Blade Set 3-Piece 210 x 30 mm Stat. Saw Accessories (3x HM Saw Blades, Diameter 210 x 30 mm, 1x 24 Z, 1x 42 Z, 1x 60 Z, Suitable for Einhell Table Saw and Mitre Saws)
£46.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 4173635 Suction Hose For Dirty Water Pumps 4M Long + All Pump Adaptors
£31.95
4.56 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell GC-DP 3580 LL Clean Water Pump | 350W Submersible Pump, Inflatables and Swimming Pools Down to 1mm & Accessory Kit Black Suction Hose 7 Meters with PVC end Fittings - max. : 35°
£86.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell GC-DP 7835 Clean/Dirty Water Pump | 780W Submersible Pump, 15,700 L/H, Float Switch, 10M Cord & Suction Hose for Water Pumps Diameter Plastic Tube with Male and Female Adaptors
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell 42 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case

Cheapest offer

The Einhell "M" Case measures 175mm x 108mm x 45mm and uses interchangeable inserts which allows the user to add or remove accessories if required. The robust locking clip closure helps to keep contents secure while being transported between jobs, and the transparent lid enables quick identification of the contents when you're searching for the right accessory. This 42 piece screwdriver bit set includes Phillips, Pozi and Torx types, covering common screw types found in domestic environments. Two nut driver sockets (8mm and 10mm) are included, along with a screw guide bit holder and a locking bit holder. Features & Benefits • Includes 25mm and 50mm length screwdriver bits • Two nut drivers • Quick change locking bit holder • Adjustable screw guide bit holder: helps drive screws in awkard places without dropping them • Practical storage box for organised storage • Robust auto-lock clip closure for secure locking • Transparent lid for easily recognisable contents • Suitable for use with
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)