Einhell Power X-Change TE-CS 18/190 190mm Circular Saw (Bare Unit)

Einhell 4331210 TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare EINTPCS18190

Einhell Power X-Change TE-CS 18/190 190mm Circular Saw (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£139.19

Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 190mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£145.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 190mm

Unknown
£145.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Cordless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li BL Solo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.88
Free Delivery

Einhell Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit Blade 190 x 20mm Li BL Solo TE-CS 18/190

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.43
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Circular Saw Tp-Cs 18/190 Li Bl-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£154.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 190mm 18V Brushless TP-CS 18/190 Li BL BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 4331210 TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18V Bare EINTPCS18190

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.22
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo Circular Saw 18v Bare Unit

£162.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Einhell Power X-Change TE-CS 18/190 190mm Circular Saw (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell Cordless Handheld Circular Saw (TP-CS 18/190 Li BL-Solo) - Bare Unit - is a powerful member of the Power X-Change family from Einhell. Embrace the power and portability of cordless, and the efficient ease of a universal battery system. With tool-free adjustment and lightweight aluminium construction, this saw is the perfect tool to take with you on job. Especially as the larger handle offers a more confortable grip that reduces your fatigue with prolonged working. Robust, dependable and easier to operate, invest in a product designed with you in mind. Click to see the whole Einhell Power X-Change range.
£139.19
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• High-speed 18V motor reaches 5,200 RPM.
• Lightweight design at only 3.5 kg.
• Compatible with versatile battery system.

Similar products

Einhell Professional 18v 190mm Brushless Circular Saw TE-CS 18/190 Li 2x1m Rail
£193.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional 18V 190mm Cordless Circular Saw Te-Cs 18/190 Li Bl + 4Ah
£164.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery