Einhell 4431119 TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V...

Einhell 4431119 Te-Ag 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115Mm 18V 1 X 3.0Ah Li-Ion

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£137.81

Einhell PXC 18V Cordless 115mm Builder Jobsite DIY Angle Grinder 1 x 3.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 115mm (4 Inch) Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery and Charger - 18V Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set with Storage Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£148.56
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 115mm (4 Inch) Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery and Charger - 18V Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set with Storage Case

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V 1x3.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.31
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 115mm (4 Inch) Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery and Charger - 18V Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set with Storage Case

In stock
£153.97
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Width Includes Carry Case, 3Ah Battery And Charger Te-Ag 18/115 Li Kit

1-3 working days
£159.59
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 115mm (4 Inch) Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery and Charger - 18V Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set with Storage Case

In stock
£159.59
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 115mm (4 Inch) Cordless Angle Grinder with Battery and Charger - 18V Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Power Tool Set with Storage Case

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit - Einhell 4431119, The Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder is a very handy, compact tool and is the lightest angle grinder of its class. It has a robust, aluminium gear housing and a very smooth operation thanks to the separation of motor and gearing. The soft start function and restart safeguard make it safer to use and there is an overload cut-out for a long service life. The modified air guidance provides better cooling and the disc guard has a quick-adjust facility. The slimline design has been fitted with ergonomic, soft grip surfaces and the additional handle can be fitted flexibly in 3 positions. It is a member of the Power X-Change family and is powered by Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries with a battery management system for a long life. Specification: No Load Speed: 8,500/minDisc Diameter: 115mmMax Cutting Depth: 28mmWeight: 1.21kgThe Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Kit Power X-Change Angle Grinder is supplied wit
£137.81
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)