Original Einhell HM Saw Blade Hand Circular Saw Accessories (Diameter 165 x 20 mm, 24 Teeth, High-Speed Saw Blade, Ideal for Use with Battery-Powered Devices), 49584759, Silver

Einhell 49584759 165mm 24T 20mm TCT Circular Saw Blade

Original Einhell HM Saw Blade Hand Circular Saw Accessories (Diameter 165 x 20 mm, 24 Teeth, High-Speed Saw Blade, Ideal for Use with Battery-Powered Devices), 49584759, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell 49584759 165mm 24T 20mm TCT Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Thin Kerf TCT Circular Saw Blade 165mm 24T 20mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Thin Kerf TCT Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Original Einhell HM Saw Blade Hand Circular Saw Accessories (Diameter 165 x 20 mm, 24 Teeth, High-Speed Saw Blade, Ideal for Use with Battery-Powered Devices), 49584759, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Circular Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide w/ 24 Teeth 165 x 20mm

2-3 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Circular Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide w/ 24 Teeth 165 x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Thin Kerf TCT Circular Saw Blade 165mm 24T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Original Einhell HM Saw Blade Hand Circular Saw Accessories (Diameter 165 x 20 mm, 24 Teeth, High-Speed Saw Blade, Ideal for Use with Battery-Powered Devices), 49584759, Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Original Einhell HM Saw Blade Hand Circular Saw Accessories (Diameter 165 x 20 mm, 24 Teeth, High-Speed Saw Blade, Ideal for Use with Battery-Powered Devices), 49584759, Silver

Cheapest offer

Saw accessories - The Original Einhell circular saw blade is a suitable accessory for Einhell cordless hand-held circular saws. Suitable for - The circular saw blade is especially suitable for the Einhell cordless hand-held circular saw TE-CS 18/165-1 Li and the Einhell plunge saw TE-PS 165. Application - The carbide-tipped circular saw blade is ideally suited for processing hardwood, softwood, plywood, materials similar to wood or for PVC. Dimensions - The HM circular saw blade has a diameter of 165 mm and a 20 mm bore. Its 20 saw teeth cut through wood or PVC with a cutting width of 1.6 mm. Set teeth - The teeth of the saw blade alternately extend left and right along the blade, creating a smooth cut with a fast work progress., Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
£14.95
amazon.co.uk