Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W Pxc

Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W PXC

Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W Pxc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£98.93
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4-6Ah Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, Multi-Ah Battery and Boost Charger Set, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£98.94
Free Delivery

Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W PXC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4-6Ah Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, Multi-Ah Battery and Boost Charger Set, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 6ah and Boost

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 4-6Ah Lithium-Ion Battery and Charger Set, Power X-Change Battery Starter Kit, Multi-Ah Battery and Boost Charger Set, Universally Compatible with All PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines

In stock
£121.95
Free Delivery
Einhell 6.0Ah Battery And 6A Boost Charger Power X-Change Starter Kit 1350W Pxc

Cheapest offer

The Einhell 18V 4-6Ah PXC Starter Kit is the ideal basis for building up the PXC range in your home. A single rechargeable battery and charger for all tools saves significant costs of buying, and universal use also helps to protect the environment and provides flexibility. MULTI-Ah technology allows operation as a 6Ah battery for maximum runtime as well as a 4Ah battery for 3x longer total life. Latest generation lithium-ion cells create 100% more power for max. force in all applications. With the Einhell PXC-charger Power X-Boostcharger 6A, batteries can be charged within 60 minutes. The switchable boost mode significantly reduces loading times by 50%.
£98.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)