Einhell Angle Grinder 2350W, Soft Start, Spindle Lock, Additional Handle, Rotatable Anti-Vibration Grip Angle Grinder with Disc for Cutting, Sanding and Grinding, 230 mm, 9 Inch TE-AG 230
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Angle Grinder 2350W, Soft Start, Spindle Lock, Additional Handle, Rotatable Anti-Vibration Grip Angle Grinder with Disc for Cutting, Sanding and Grinding, 230 mm, 9 Inch TE-AG 230
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 230mm
1-3 days
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 230mm
Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell TE-AG Angle Grinder 230mm - 2350W
1-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.00
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2350W TE-AG 230 Corded Electric Quick Release
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2350W Anti Vibration Grip With 3 Positions Swivel Rear Handle Te-Ag 230 Corded Electric
1-3 working days
£103.95
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.10
Free Delivery
Einhell Angle Grinder 2350W, Soft Start, Spindle Lock, Additional Handle, Rotatable Anti-Vibration Grip Angle Grinder with Disc for Cutting, Sanding and Grinding, 230 mm, 9 Inch TE-AG 230
In stock
£105.81
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
EINHELL TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Cordless Angle Grinder - Black & Red
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 4431133 Tc-Ag 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 X 4.0Ah Li-Ion
£66.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell 4431119 Te-Ag 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115Mm 18V 1 X 3.0Ah Li-Ion
£137.81
Rapidonline.com(UK)