Einhell Tool Bag 45/29

Einhell Bag 45/29 One Colour

Einhell Tool Bag 45/29

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.00

Einhell Tool Bag

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Tool Bag, Carry Case For Tools & Accessories, Durable With Reinforced Base, Carrying Strap, Carrying Handle, Various Pockets And Compartments - Power Tool Storage

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Tool Bag For Power Tools Official Red And Black Livery 45Cm By 29Cm Practical And Hard-Wearing

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Bag 45/29 Carry Case Toolbag - 450mm

WEB_ONLY
£22.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell 45/29 Tool Bag 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Delivery from £3.50

Einhell Tool Bag Official Accessory Practical Durable Red Black 45cm by 29cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Tool Bag, Carry Case For Tools & Accessories, Durable With Reinforced Base, Carrying Strap, Carrying Handle, Various Pockets And Compartments - Power Tool Storage

In stock
£24.53
Free Delivery

Einhell Tool Bag, Carry Case For Tools & Accessories, Durable With Reinforced Base, Carrying Strap, Carrying Handle, Various Pockets And Compartments - Power Tool Storage

In stock
£25.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Tool Bag 45/29

Cheapest offer

The Einhell bag 45/29 is handy, stable and always at hand: Tools and accessories from Einhell are safely stowed away, and even the Power X-Change battery and charger have their own place in the practical bag. The Einhell bag is durable and robust and has a reinforced base - a real advantage if you want to tackle tough tasks, whether indoors or outdoors. This means that the precision engineered parts are well protected against coarse brick dust and stones or grit on the construction site, in the workshop or in the garden. The Einhell bag offers universal storage for various tools and accessories. Everything is quickly transported to the desired location with a handle. The carrying strap and the carrying handle are extremely handy. Thanks to the various pockets, the Einhell bag is always clearly arranged and the desired tool is quickly at hand. | Plenty of storage spaceWith 8 side pockets, 4 inside pockets and a reinforced base, the Einhell bag 45/29 offers enough space for all kinds of
£19.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell 45/29 Tool Bag 450mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£32.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00