Einhell 2048420 Te-Col 18/27 Li-Solo Coolbox 230/18/12V Bare Unit

Einhell Battery-Powered Cool Box TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 27 litres, for Cooling and Keeping Warm, Hybrid 12 V for Car, 230 V Power Connection, incl. Pockets, Without Battery)

Einhell 2048420 Te-Col 18/27 Li-Solo Coolbox 230/18/12V Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£134.65
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-COL 18/27 Li 18v Cordless Cool Box and Warmer 27L No Batteries No Charger

1-3 days
£134.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell TE-COL 18/27 Li 18v Cordless Cool Box and Warmer 27L

Unknown
£134.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Cordless cooling box TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 27 litres, for cooling and keeping warm, hybrid 12 V for car, 230 V power connection, incl. pockets, without battery)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Cool Box Portable 27L Drinks Cooler 18V Powered Pxc Te-Col 18/27 - Hybrid 230V 12V 18V - Body Only

1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless cooling box TE-COL 18/27 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 27 litres, for cooling and keeping warm, hybrid 12 V for car, 230 V power connection, incl. pockets, without battery)

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Cool Box Portable 27L Drinks Cooler 18V Powered PXC TE-COL 18/27 Hybrid 230V 12V 18V - Body Only

2-3 days
£139.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Cool Box Portable 27L Cooler 18V PXC TE-COL 18/27 BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless 27L Coolbox - Bare

1-3 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo Power X-Change Battery-Powered Lawnmower (36 V, Li-Ion, 33.5 cm Cutting Width, 5 Level Center Cutting Height Adjustment,
£289.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell 2048420 Te-Col 18/27 Li-Solo Coolbox 230/18/12V Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TE-COL 18/27 li-Solo Cordless Coolbox is ideal on the go whether on excursions or at the construction site. Whether cool drinks in summer or a warm meal in between: A cordless cooling box is a must-have for leisure trips as well as for any well-deserved lunch break at the construction site. Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family and can therefore be combined with any battery in the system series. At the same time it comes with a 230 V and a 12 V cable. The cooling box automatically selects the operating mode depending on the existing power source. This way it can be pre-cooled at home using a socket and then cooled on the go using the cigarette lighter socket of your car. For 1 V operation the cooling box is equipped with a vehicle battery protection that prevents any deep discharge of your battery. Afterwards contents can be kept cool using the battery.The cooling box has a volume of 27 litres and can hold 36 cans (of 0.33 l each) 20 bottles (of 0.5 l each) or 6 large 1
£134.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com