Einhell Original Car Cleaning Kit, Wet and Dry Vacuum Accessories, Fits 36mm Vacuum Cleaners Including Suction Hose, Upholstery Brushes, Crevice Tool, Car Seat Nozzle and Adaptor

Einhell Car Cleaning Set, Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessory

Einhell Original Car Cleaning Kit, Wet and Dry Vacuum Accessories, Fits 36mm Vacuum Cleaners Including Suction Hose, Upholstery Brushes, Crevice Tool, Car Seat Nozzle and Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.15
Free Delivery

Einhell Original Car Cleaning Kit, Wet and Dry Vacuum Accessories, Fits 36mm Vacuum Cleaners Including Suction Hose, Upholstery Brushes, Crevice Tool, Car Seat Nozzle and Adaptor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.70
Free Delivery

Einhell 6 Piece Car Cleaning Set for 20L and Above Vacuum Cleaners

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 6 Piece Car Cleaning Set for 20L and Above Vacuum Cleaners

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Car Cleaning Adapter Set Brush Hose Nozzle For Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Original Car Cleaning Kit, Wet and Dry Vacuum Accessories, Fits 36mm Vacuum Cleaners Including Suction Hose, Upholstery Brushes, Crevice Tool, Car Seat Nozzle and Adaptor

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Original Car Cleaning Kit, Wet and Dry Vacuum Accessories, Fits 36mm Vacuum Cleaners Including Suction Hose, Upholstery Brushes, Crevice Tool, Car Seat Nozzle and Adaptor

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.32
Free Delivery
Einhell Original Car Cleaning Kit, Wet and Dry Vacuum Accessories, Fits 36mm Vacuum Cleaners Including Suction Hose, Upholstery Brushes, Crevice Tool, Car Seat Nozzle and Adaptor

Cheapest offer

Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessories - The Original Einhell Car Cleaning Set is an accessory or replacement part for all Einhell wet/dry vacuum cleaners with a connection of Ø 36 mm. Cleaning - The hose and nozzle set is ideal for cleaning wet or dry, smooth as well as upholstered surfaces and is flexible in use. Brushes - The two upholstery brushes, one with soft and one with hard bristles, effectively clean car seats, carpets, or the trunk. Nozzles - With the 34 cm long crevice nozzle, you can easily reach between car seats, while the car seat nozzle allows for effective vacuuming of seat upholstery. Suction Hose - The 3 m long suction hose made of robust plastic is extremely flexible and stretchable due to its grooves, making it usable anywhere. Package Contents - The cleaning set comes with a suction hose, a hard and a soft upholstery brush, a crevice nozzle, and a car seat nozzle with a connection adapter., Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£26.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner With Battery and Charger | Lightweight, Small, Compact Rechargeable Vacuum Kit Ideal For The Home, Car or Caravan
£124.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49