Einhell 2-in-1 Clean/Dirty Water Pump 700W Submersible Pump, Electric Sump Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools Down to 1mm 16,000 L/H, Float Switch, 10M Cord GE-DP 7035 LL

Einhell Clean And Dirty Combi Water Pump 16000L/h 700W Corded Electric Gc-Dp 7035 Ll

Used Offers from

Einhell 2-in-1 Clean/Dirty Water Pump 700W Submersible Pump, Electric Sump Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools Down to 1mm 16,000 L/H, Float Switch, 10M Cord GE-DP 7035 LL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Clean And Dirty Combi Water Pump 16000L/h 700W Corded Electric Gc-Dp 7035 Ll

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell Gc-Dp 7035 Ll 2-In-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V 4181570

3-5 working days
£75.23
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL Submersible Dirty Water Pump 16000 l/h

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL Submersible Dirty Water Pump 16000 l/h

Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Hybrid Water Pump 700W 16000l/h GC-DP 7035 LL Electric Clean Or Dirty

10-15 days
£78.65
Free Delivery

Einhell GC-DP 7035 LL 2-in-1 Combi Pump 700W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.54
Free Delivery

Einhell Corded Electric Clean and Dirty Water Pump - Size: 31 x 19 x 29.3cm - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Einhell 2-in-1 Clean/Dirty Water Pump 700W Submersible Pump, Electric Sump Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools Down to 1mm 16,000 L/H, Float Switch, 10M Cord GE-DP 7035 LL

In stock
£82.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell GC-DP 7835 Submersible Dirty Water Pump 15700 l/h 240v
£50.94
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell GC-SP 3580 LL Submersible Clean Water Pump 8000 l/h
£53.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Clean Water Pump | Submersible Pump For Emptying Pools And Hot Tubs, Flat Suction Up To 1 mm, 4500 l/h, 0.8 Bar | GE-SP 18
£119.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell 2-in-1 Clean/Dirty Water Pump 700W Submersible Pump, Electric Sump Pump to Drain Floods, Empty Hot Tubs and Pools Down to 1mm 16,000 L/H, Float Switch, 10M Cord GE-DP 7035 LL

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CLEANING TOOL: The 1250W motor of this wet-dry vacuum cleaner offers powerful suction whether cleaning in the house, workshop, car or garage STAINLESS STEEL CONTAINER: The cylinder vacuum cleaner features a 12 litre, rust-proof stainless steel container that collects everything from rough debris, fine dust, wet or dry dirt, including fluids whilst being easy to maintain and clean INTEGRATED BLOWER CONNECTION: There are some tight spots that even the crevice nozzle can't reach. This is where the integrated blowing function comes into play. Simply plug in the hose and go. ROLLERS AND CARRYING HANDLE: The wet dry vacuum cleaner has four castors that, in combination with the carrying handle integrated in the motor head, make it easy to transport EASY TO TRANSPORT AND STORE: With the carrying handle attached to the housing, the waste water pump can be easily transported to any location, Weight: 12.015193279 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.